Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 672

2 BHK for sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devasandra? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Devasandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Srirampuram
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dinnur, Kaval Bairasandra
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Stage 2, Sanjaynagar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1006 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gokula, Mathikere
2 BHK Flat (1363 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Marappanapalya, Mahalakshmi Layout
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
...Read more
CS
C S N Ventures
1/11
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sharada
Owner
1/11
3.81 km away
Resale
sampige apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
CS
C S N Ventures
1/15
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Radiant Castle, Hebbal for Rs. 6000000
3.72 km away
Resale
Radiant Castle
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
PUNITH GOWDA
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanjaynagar for Rs. 9500000
2 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Lakshmikanth S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 21000000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Rest...+ More
CS
C S N Ventures
1/6
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/17
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
C
Charles
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 45000000
5.6 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Toll Gate Bus StopClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/11
2.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Devinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/40
2.38 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Venu Gopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Byatarayanapura for Rs. 14000000
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Heritage School (JHS)- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 3.7 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 1.5 km
MS
Mohammed Saad
1/14
5.14 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.22 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
2.71 km away
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
2.71 km away
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
2.71 km away
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
2.71 km away
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
2.71 km away
Resale
DS Sasmara
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
N
Nagesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 36000000
4.96 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Orion MallClose to Rajajinagar Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sandal Soap Factory...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to San...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus DepotC...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru