More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2423

Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dobbsapet? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dobbsapet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1843 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Architha Aarna (1205 sq.ft)
₹58.92 L - 99.8 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Talaghattapura
4 BHK Duplex (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
Mantri Courtyard (1953 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
TV
TF Ventures
1/32
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
3.5 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Park Square
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalClose to Grocery StoreCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/29
3.85 km away
Resale
Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
4.7 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
Home Dealz Vishal
1/18
3.72 km away
Resale
Purva Park Hill
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Salarpuria Sattva Misty Charm Land Owner Share
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadGood Cross ventilationNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3.95 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/23
5.06 km away
Resale
Godrej Eternity
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TV
TF Ventures
1/21
5.06 km away
Resale
Godrej Eternity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/6
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
TV
TF Ventures
1/44
5.52 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/15
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/9
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Sales Team
1/27
3.22 km away
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.22 km away
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 80.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Essem The Valley By Essem18 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Rachanamadu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
98.6 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments