Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dodda Gubbi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
R
Ramesh
1/18
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹90.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
R
Ramesh
1/19
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSewage Treat Plant