Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2bhk Flat for sale in mana pristine

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

Located near Doddakannelli in Bangalore, Mana Pristine is an upcoming residential project from Mana Projects Pvt. Ltd. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Mana Pristine has Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Doddakannelli is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Bangalore....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
+12
Mana Pristine Project Images
T
Touchstone Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Mana Pristine
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mana Pristine by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 15.4...+ More
Updated
3w ago