Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SLV Grand

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Reputed Builder

Property

SLV Grand is a residential project in Hennur Main Road, Bangalore. SLV Grand is located in Hennuru Cross Road, Near Apollo Pharmacy, Prakruthi Layout.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at SLV Grand.HBR Layout is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SLV Grand Project Images
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
SLV Grand
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumLift