Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Judicial Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
R
Residenture
1/19
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
LR
L&T Realty
1/19
1.0 km away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LR
L&T Realty
1/33
1.0 km away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K - 22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/7
5.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 345 - 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/13
6.1 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kannuru

1 RK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 7.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
N K Rao
Owner
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Federal Public School & PU College- 1.6 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 1.2 kmByg Brewski Brewing Compa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of HRC Ananya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Judicial Layout,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokaldas Euphoria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Judicial Layout,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KCN Amulya Chandra
2 BHK Apartment
Judicial Layout,Bengaluru
51.84 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MN Hema Eternia
2 BHK Apartment
Judicial Layout,Bengaluru
48.13 L-48.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Allalasandra
16,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakara Nagar
22 people rated this locality
4.36
16,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelahanka Satellite Town
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Krishi Vignan Kendra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byatarayanapura
9 people rated this locality
4.31
12,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft