Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
Allure Ventures LLP
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Kada Agrahara

4 BHK Villa
₹3.52 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kada Agrahara)

S
Sridha
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kada Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.04 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.22 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.12 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
6.02 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
AP
Asit panda
+ 4 more
1/45
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/33
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
P2
Properties 21
+ 6 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
₹3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Yerappanahalli
₹6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammasandra
₹8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
₹16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
₹8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
₹10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkasandra
₹6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
₹11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundur
₹4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Gubbi
₹7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
₹14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year