0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
LC
Liam Constructions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹78.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Ashwini
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.55 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
3.64 kmfrom
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
6.15 kmfrom
₹90.98 L - 2.39 Cr
Sobha Sentosa
Sobha Limited
1, 3 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
6.74 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 5 more
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹70.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Praveen.prish421*
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹93.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹62.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹62.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹66.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Chandra Reddy P
Owner
1/9
Resale
Red Stone Akshaya The Fortune Gardens by Red Stone Group
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 3.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dha...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupServent Room
SK
Sai Krishna Developers Bangalore
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 87.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OP
Oberon Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kasavanahalli

835 sq.ft Plot
₹66.8 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹68.56 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹74.64 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹94.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹96.96 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹97.12 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.48 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2189 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Sri Shivashakthi Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kasavanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹75.25 L - 80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SS
Shri Sai Balaji Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 58.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 63.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K - 4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
FF
First Futuristic Holdings
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹88.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.36 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MD
MaxIndia Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
AB
Astro Builders & Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹76.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
KR
KPR Realty
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 83.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K - ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
IS
Inner Spaces
1/9

3.5 BHK Flat in Kasavanahalli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.39 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Owners Court Layout
12,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
C S B Layout
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HSR Layout
8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lumina
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Lake Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Verity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Six Senses
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Meadow In The Sun
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur, Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newark Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
66.09 L-83.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Phoenix
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
63.62 L-85.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Bhuvana Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
60.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
57.2 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

KPC Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
12,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harlur
21 people rated this locality
4.42
12,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choodasandra
13 people rated this locality
4.38
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakannelli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaikondrahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junnasandra
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra