0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HG
HM Group
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJa...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
0.63 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
LC
Liam Constructions Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to Centra Mall
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
T
Teja
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Centra MallClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
HM Scottsville
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/9
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/19
New Booking
HM Scottsville
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Ashwini
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/3
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Owners Court Layout
12,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
C S B Layout
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HSR Layout
8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lumina
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Lake Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Verity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Six Senses
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Meadow In The Sun
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur, Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newark Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
66.09 L-83.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Phoenix
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
63.62 L-85.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Bhuvana Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
60.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
57.2 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru