More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothanur? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 94+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothanur. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothanur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kothanur)

SS
S S Homes
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
S
Sridha
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Cratis HospitalClose to REGAL Kidney...+ More
IP
Imran Pasha
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IP
Imran Pasha
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kothanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
M
Maxserv
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
R
Residenture
1/19
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
R
Residenture
1/21
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothanur, Bengaluru

THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Enclave
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indradhanush Layout
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Chrysanthemum
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sparkle Nest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
56.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Prakruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
83.13 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Summit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ferns Residency
4 BHK Villa
Kothanur,Bengaluru
3.56 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promax Dreamville Home
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Splendor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Acuity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
37.83 L-77.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YMR Lichen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru