Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 268

Ready to Move Properties in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
ER
Everest realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
New Booking
Pursuit Of Happiness
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 Security
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/18
Resale
Columbia Belleza
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/25
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹91.17 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Yashas Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
4219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro ...+ More
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/22
New Booking
HM World City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftCommunity Hall
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Annapoorneshwari Layout
6,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KR Layout
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Krishna Nagar
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday