More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudlu Gate? Housing.com offers 51+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudlu Gate. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Kudlu Gate. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kudlu Gate)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 6 more
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
2.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Platina
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
87.88 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Maheshwari Sree Dream World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
78.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Land Impressions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
33.76 L-44.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangothri SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
39.73 L-50.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudlu
12 people rated this locality
4.02
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneshwara Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
GB Palya