More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4919

Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramamurthy Nagar? Housing.com offers 181+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 142+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Medahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Prakruthi Township, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2070 sq.ft)
₹3.73 Cr
Inasappa Layout, Kammanahalli
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Ayyappa Nagar, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
PNS Layout, Kalyan Nagar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gokula Layout, K R Puram
3 BHK Flat (2753 sq.ft)
₹5.34 Cr
Basavanna Nagar, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Hoodi
...Read more
ChaKri Rsp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Medahalli for Rs. 9000000
5.19 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/54
3.29 km away
Resale
Nava Gokulam
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to AirportClose to St.Vincent Pallotti SchoolClose to Kalyananagara B...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/24
4.15 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
2070 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kammanahalli, Bengaluru
4.17 km away
Resale
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Umesh
Owner
1/5
3.31 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Vijayashree
Owner
1/2
4.5 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Tabrez Syed
Owner
1/20
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
3.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.81 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Pranav
Owner
1/26
5.56 km away
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
2753 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/11
3.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
P
PUNITH
1/6
4.93 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
4.88 km away
New Booking
DS Max Sky Samurai
RERA
₹70.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
S
Shivaraj
1/16
3.02 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/23
5.66 km away
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
P
PUNITH
1/2
5.59 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Togetherments 2g Tula
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Togetherments 2g Tula
by 2getherments Infra Private Limited
3 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
4.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Damodar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru
1.69 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Horamavu | ICSE School- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
K
Kesarinandana
1/27
3.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
1/30
4.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/3
4.88 km away
Resale
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kesarinandana
1/23
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
SSA Trinity
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mohnish Bhatnagar
Owner
1/24
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Definer Hi Life
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
1/24
2.1 km away
Resale
Ajmera Arista
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
Mayank Jain
Owner
1/25
3.84 km away
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

6,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-99.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bubble Subramanya BCD Layout Phase 2
Residential Plots
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
38.49 L-94.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Scarlet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
50.76 L-87.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina RRV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru