Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Abhee Aaria

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Abhee Ventures

3, 4.5 BHK Apartments

1

12.18 Acres

Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+37
Abhee Aaria Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Abhee Aaria)

AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
5.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Railway Station
Venkateswara Parameswarappa
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.8 kmChulha Chauki...+ More
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43
0.7 km away

Studio, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Roopesh
Owner
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 9.3 k...+ More
Ravikanth P
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.3 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.3 kmChulha C...+ More
BG
BSR Group
1/3
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹15.85 L - 27.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Narayan Thammaiah
Owner
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/34
6.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹59.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 474 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Vivekmenon87
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 343 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 5000000
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Varthur

Varthur,Bengaluru
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.13 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.33 L - 1.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Valioso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.4 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Art
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor