More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Chandigarh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 46? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Chandigarh - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 50
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 48B, Sector 48
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
49B, Sector 49
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 48A, Sector 48
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹23.95 Cr
33A, Sector 33
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
47C, Sector 47
3.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 44A, Sector 44
...Read more
Paramjit Kang
1/16
1.39 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 24000000
1.06 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.06 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
1.39 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.36 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/23
0.92 km away
Resale
Pushpak Society
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1.56 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹23.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/16
1.06 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
1.86 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/12
1.39 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.56 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
1.39 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/9
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1.56 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.56 km away
Resale
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Sahil Mittal
Owner
1.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/7
1.39 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightPet Friendly
GURBINDER
Owner
1/3
0.75 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Chaitanya Hospital - Sector 44, Chandigarh- 1.4 kmKarthik South Indian Restauran...+ More
B
Bondedhomes
1/6
1.28 km away
New Booking
Universal Enclave
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/12
New Booking
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
1.14 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Public Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/8
1.73 km away
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
1.61 km away
New Booking
SBI Society
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/5
1.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmWah Ji Wah 34- 1.9 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingCorner PropertyUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 46, Chandigarh

Sector 46C
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46D
29,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 46, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 46, Chandigarh

Sector 49
17,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft