Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Togan, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Togan)

SE
Sham Exotic Group
+ 1 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4079 - 8003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PD
Passionate Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K - 10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3284 - 4769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
BN
Bricks N Acres
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.57 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 3305 - 6041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2034
SE
Sunrise Estates Realtors
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaLift
Jalaj Gupta
Owner
1/17
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)...+ More
Khushvir Singh Gahrha
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹4.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Rupali
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
4102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 0.1 kmSubway- 0.1 km...+ More
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/4
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 995 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Avijit Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 790 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohali Village for Rs. 4350000
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Togan, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti Homes
3.5 BHK Apartment
DLF Mullanpur,Chandigarh
65.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Togan, Chandigarh

DLF Mullanpur
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tira
4,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14 West
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhanas
1 people rated this locality
5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 40
1 people rated this locality
5
54,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jujhar Nagar
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37
36,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
18,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
100.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
14,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft