Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Madhavaram Milk Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
234 Subiksham (492 sq.ft)
₹27.8 L
Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai
Mahaa Shri Tirumala (599 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai
Sai Maha Foundation Amogha (488 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai
...Read more
2P
234 Promoters
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Madhavaram Milk Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 49.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MV
Mahaa Vignesh Construction & Estates

1 BHK Flat in Madhavaram Milk Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹22.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SM
Sai Maha Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maha Foundation Amogha

1 BHK Flat in Madhavaram Milk Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request