Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Unamancheri, Kolapakkam, Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Unamancheri, Kolapakkam? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Unamancheri, Kolapakkam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Unamancheri, Kolapakkam, Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (514 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
1.5 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Unamancheri, Kolapakkam)

P
Puwadaa
1/28
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Ezhil Arasu
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹28.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
UR
Unique Reality
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 42.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 98.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unamancheri, Kolapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk
6.22 kmfrom
₹25.39 L - 98.93 L
Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk
Tata Value Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Mambakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
6.24 kmfrom
₹35.34 L
Sri Silver House
Sri Manishaa Homes
1 BHK Flat Mudichur, Chennai
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
Seller
SR
Sarvajith Reality
1/6
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹24.34 L - 24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SR
Sarvajith Royal Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹19.66 L - 20.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.31 L - 34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - 3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
VS
Vijay Shanthi Builders
1/13
3.5 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Rathinamangalam

1 BHK Flat
₹8.23 L - 18.55 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 17.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 33.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.3 L - 31.87 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹27.87 L - 33.61 L
Sizes: 415 - 1159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SP
Shriram Properties
1/23
4.1 kms away

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

1 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
BH
Bharathi Homes And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vandalur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
DH
DGM Home Creators
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 48.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RH
RMG Homes
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
MF
MMA FOUNDATIONS
1/4
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandigai, Chengalpattu

1 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 45.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DP
DCC Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.18 L - 35.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
AC
AV Constructions Chennai
1/20
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹14.03 L - 18.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 31.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 34.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 41.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FD
Featherlite Developers
1/27
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.21 L - 92.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SR
SPP Realty
1/15
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
UH
Unique Homes and Developers
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹41.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.49 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.23 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
FD
Featherlite Developers
1/22
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Unamancheri, Kolapakkam, Chennai

Saraswathi Nagar Extension
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoknandhavanam
6,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Unamancheri, Kolapakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Uni5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nedumgundram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Atrium At Green Acres
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
64.83 L-96.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedesh Vivaan
2 BHK Apartment
Vengambakkam,Chennai
36.66 L-39.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The One
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
69.54 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
52.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajali Bhuvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
75.6 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight Sri Narayanaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajakilpakkam,Chennai
67.8 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
3 BHK Apartment
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight Sri Ragava
2 BHK Apartment
Selaiyur,Chennai
68.86 L-69.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Elegant Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Tambaram East,Chennai
85.9 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Unamancheri, Kolapakkam, Chennai

Kolapakkam - Vandalur
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annai Meenakshi Nagar
4,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengambakkam
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.65%
Rise in last 1 Year