SI Homes1/3Si Homes Mayoora RERA3 BHK Flat in Pammal 3 BHK Flat₹78.39 L - 83.92 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022Contact
SPR Builders1/4SPR Kadambavanam Flats 3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹66.08 L3 BHK Flat₹75.99 L - 90.03 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
Crest Home1/3Crest Ojas 3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹49.99 L - 53.27 L3 BHK Flat₹65.81 L - 71.81 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/7ATH Royal Emerald RERA3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹54.35 L3 BHK Flat₹74.11 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Viva Housing1/3Viva Verly RERA3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹66.63 L - 73.13 LPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/8ATH Royal Sapphire RERA3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹52.34 L3 BHK Flat₹73.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt LtdCC Builders Imran Arcade 3 BHK Flat in Pammal 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹37.73 LPossession: Jun, 2013Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/281.6 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/242.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/322.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/92.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Eeshani Builders + 1 more1/32.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/182.8 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
AHAcre Home + 3 more1/264.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans + 3 more1/214.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
LML Homes1/305.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Avittam Homes + 1 more1/525.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹83.68 L - 85.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/336.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/186.6 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/56.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/250.5 km awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Viva Housing1/32.1 kms awayViva Vinci 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹77.22 L - 82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/483.0 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
ACS Promoters1/164.6 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
MP Developers1/124.9 kms awayMP The White House Tower B RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam 3 BHK Flat₹99.34 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/216.8 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Sarvesh Construction1/60.3 km away3 BHK Flat in VOC Nagar, Pammal, Chennai ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Airport Metro Station24*7 SecurityContact