Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 902

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pazhavanthangal? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pazhavanthangal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1629 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kannan Colony, Pazhavanthangal
Green Sowparnika (1322 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
Om Shanmuga (924 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Vijay Amrutha (1284 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Silver Springs (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Jain Aadhidev (819 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Eeshani Devi Veera Blossom (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
GK Viya Enclave (944 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
Sankar Elite (1092 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
...Read more
K
Kumar
1/35
Resale
Casagrand Bellissimo
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
GN
Green Nest
1/3
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
VB
Vijay Builders
1/8
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vijay Builders
+ 1 more
1/9
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Shivas Construction
1/10
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/11
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GP
GK Promoters
1/6
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pazhavanthangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2.50 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MP
Mercury Properties
1/2
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/10
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/19
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.28 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DP
DJ Properties
Play video
1/10
1.81 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Pazhavanthangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
PB
Perfect Builders
1/6
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Prabhu
1/7
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
3.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
1/10
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MP
Mercury Properties
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 83.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D.A.V. SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Phoenix Marketcity
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/13
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 94.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/10
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Kannan Colony
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
CPWD Quarters
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Bellissimo
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Alandur, Chennai
71.48 L-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aristo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
70.0 L-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Bliss