Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Chennai Crossandra

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
by Chennai Estates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Located near Madipakkam in Chennai, Chennai Crossandra is an upcoming residential project from Chennai Estates. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Chennai Crossandra has . Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Madipakkam is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Chennai....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Anti-termite Treatment
Chennai Crossandra Project Images
M M Builders
1/11
New Booking
Chennai Crossandra by Chennai Estates
₹85.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago