Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Salegramam, Triplicane, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Salegramam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Salegramam, Triplicane, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ceebros Sri Lakshmi (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Triplicane, Chennai
...Read more
CP
Ceebros Property Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Sri Lakshmi

3 BHK Flat in Triplicane

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Salegramam)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salegramam

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.02 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.18 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Salegramam

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/30
1.9 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.4k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiClose to Gowbia Mutt Road Bus StopClose to Thousand Light Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Salegramam, Chennai

Border Thottam
26,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rama Nagaram
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ellis Puram
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Salegramam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Aurelia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Brindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Parampara
3 BHK Apartment
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Ganapathi Griha
4 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Tejas
4 BHK Apartment
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthrishi Asta Aura
4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Sudarsana
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurinji
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Anjana Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Alwarpet,Chennai
2.6 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Adhyatma
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mylapore,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Salegramam, Chennai

Royapettah
6 people rated this locality
4.21
22,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Triplicane
46 people rated this locality