Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK Flats for Sale in SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in SIDCO Industrial Estate? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in SIDCO Industrial Estate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATH The Palladium (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
VGN Fairmont (634 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
RPN Vrindavana (1132 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
VGN Wincrest (1029 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1607 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1712 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Arihant Vipassana (1331 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
...Read more
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
VGN Fairmont
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around SIDCO Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
1.56 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
1.63 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025