Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK Flats for Sale in AGS Colony, Kaietha Milleth Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in AGS Colony? Housing.com offers 5+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in AGS Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in AGS Colony, Kaietha Milleth Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3109 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2361 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2352 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2352 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (AGS Colony)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/64
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around AGS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.57 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
3.00 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
VE
VEL ESTATES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
6.70 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1684 - 2361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 1.5 kmZone by The Par...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/14
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadPower Backup...+ More
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 2005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
1/39
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around AGS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Radiance Mandarin
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1439 - 2532 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SP
Sea Properties
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Velachery

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1492 - 3686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
IA
Individual Agent
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.46 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 3075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PH
PRABHA HOMES
5.5 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around AGS Colony, Chennai

Rajalakshmi Nagar
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathi Nagar
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallikaranai Marshland
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalladian Pet
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saibaba Nagar
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around AGS Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flagship
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai, Chennai
94.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Sai Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sai Vinayak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Vasantham
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rammiyam Krithik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Usha Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
58.73 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksara Violaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
71.68 L-87.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevaar
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai, Chennai
51.05 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around AGS Colony, Chennai