Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kochar Panchsheel

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Kochar Homes Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

14

4 Acres

Kochar Panchsheel gives you the opportunity to experience a superior quality of life with the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Kochar Panchsheel is a result of builder's every effort to make sure that this project turns out to be a unique structure. The apartments at Kochar Panchsheel are designed to make full use of natural lighting and ventilation, to bring you a few steps closer to a healthier and qualitative lifestyle. The project is designed in such a way that you as a resident can live peacefully with your privacy. With the availability of the ample facilities and amenities, this residential property won’t be wrong to be tagged as a dream investment.Deemed schools such as SBOA & Chennai Public School are nearby to the Project and also Shopping arcade Saravana Stores nearby to the Project....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
+32
Kochar Panchsheel Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kochar Panchsheel)

OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
G
gobroker
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/22
1.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.1 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Me...+ More
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/21
1.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/22
1.7 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/22
1.8 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/22
1.8 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/22
1.8 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Kochar Panchsheel, Chennai

Sidco Industrial Estate
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Township Colony
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tass Industrial Estate
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ksr Nagar
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Athipedu
11,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Attipatttu
6,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannurpet
8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thillainagar
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grand Lyon
4,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athivakkam
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Balaji Nagar Extension
6,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattara Vakkam
5,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Pasumpon Nagar
6,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
7,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhinagar
4,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirupthi Nagar
5,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TNHB Colony
10,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayagapuram
7,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Kochar Panchsheel

How many properties for rent are available in Kochar Panchsheel?