Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1236

New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar? Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Ambedkar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jains Seven 77 (1048 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Malo Armonique (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
S And S Centris (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Ayan (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Sri Sampoorna (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Manoj Malola (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Steps Stone Anans Block B (534 sq.ft)
₹60.77 L - 1.67 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Baashyaam The Plutus Residence (1755 sq.ft)
₹4.19 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Elevate 21 (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Radiance Mandarin (622 sq.ft)
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
M
Malo
1/37
2.97 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
ALDA
1/3
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
TH
Thulasi Homes
1/2
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SR
S Realty
1/17
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
2.61 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
A
Arunpandiyan
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
ER
Elite Realtors
1/9
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/31
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sea Properties
1/23
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
5d ago
MP
My property Boutique
1/36
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.85 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TB
Trinity Builder
1/2
3.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Anugragha Builder
1/6
1.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ambedkar Nagar, Chennai

12,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iyra Spire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quince QLP LLP Emerald
Property
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Sakura
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.48 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vesta Rajsathya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
79.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Prakruthi
3 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Chennai

Perungudi
11 people rated this locality
4.29
11,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%