Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar? Housing.com offers 33+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Anna Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Arc (2981 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr - 6.2 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
TVS Emerald Luxor (1845 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2274 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3043 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3086 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3354 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (3379 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2601 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2202 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.3 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
P
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
3043 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
PR
PROP REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
The Arc
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
3086 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Propleaf
1/30
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.55k/sq.ft
3354 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
6.02 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
3379 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/18
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
₹2.79 Cr
Cinnamon Homes Blossom
by Cinnamon Homes
4 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
CH
Cinnamon Homes
Developer + 1 more
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
TVS Emerald Luxor
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
QS
Quality Shelters
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
FF
Firm Foundation Builders
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GE
GRN Engineers & Contractors
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
IB
India Builders Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KB
KG Builders

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IB
India Builders Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr