Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 966

New Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Anna Nagar West Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devi Nivas (961 sq.ft)
₹60.54 L - 67.72 L
Puthagaram, Ambattur, Chennai
India Sree Nivasam (1520 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Villivakkam, Chennai
Sri Sai Meena Flats (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Villivakkam, Chennai
Arjun Park View Square (840 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 70.0 L
Villivakkam, Chennai
Anantha Eden (1955 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Golden Aster (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Pushkar The Royal Court (1460 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Colorhomes Color Grandeur (1592 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Rajni Bliss (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Sidharth Pluto (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
DB
Devi Builders Chennai
1/40
3.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Puthagaram, Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 67.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Sree Nivasam
2.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders and Promoters
1/3
1.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3
2.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
QS
Quality Shelters
1/12
2.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GH
Golden Homes
1/8
2.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.25 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
5.22 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
RF
Rajini Foundation Private Limited
1/7
1.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
1/15
1.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
FF
Firm Foundation Builders
1/2
1.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/12
1.77 km away

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd
0.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/11
2.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
JR
Jamuna Rani
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/3
2.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2
2.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2
2.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MF
MSK Foundations
1/2
3.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
YG
Yes Gee Constructions
1/8
2.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthagaram, Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
3.66 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KH
Ken Home Promoters
3.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
KH
Ken Home Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Kens Suriya
3.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KH
Ken Home Developer
3.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Puthagaram, Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders
3.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai