Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 966

New Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Anna Nagar West Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
India Kurinji Orchard (1325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
A R Amara Ananda (2889 sq.ft)
₹4.33 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Quality Anantha Villa (2376 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Pushkars Nalanda Enclave (1083 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Avigna Emerald Phase 2 (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Pushkar MG Residences (1177 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
India Kurinji Orchard Anna Nagar (16146 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
India Coltan Court (1336 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
India Builders Shiv Krish (2775 sq.ft)
₹4.38 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
GP Ajanta (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Kurinji Orchard
1.25 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
AR
A R Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Amara Ananda
1.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
QS
Quality Shelters
1/16
2.09 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
AP
Avigna Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Avigna Emerald Phase 2
1.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Kurinji Orchard Anna Nagar
1.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
IB
India Builders Ltd
2.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.25 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
5.22 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
IB
India Builders Ltd
2.16 km away

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GR
GP Realty
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
FF
Firm Foundation Builders
1/9
2.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/5
2.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
IB
India Builders Ltd
0.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016