Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 13, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anna Nagar West Extension? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Anna Nagar West Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar West Extension)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.25 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
5.22 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

20,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Diamond
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
84.38 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Apoorva
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar, Chennai
1.93 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Park Tower
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
1.74 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Platinum
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pace Park Lane
2 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
1.05 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayantha Foundation Chennai Jayantha Parijata
2 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Builders Chennai Sneham Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
45.9 L-86.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova Platinum 64
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Aikya
2, 3 BHK Apartments