More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Arul Nagar Layout, Irumbuliyur, Tambaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arul Nagar Layout? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arul Nagar Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arul Nagar Layout, Irumbuliyur, Tambaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Arul Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Arul Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tambaram, Chennai
DL Pinnacle (700 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L - 37.58 L
Irumbuliyur, Chennai
DL Pinnacle Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 67.5 L
Irumbuliyur, Chennai
...Read more
Manoj
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of DL Pinnacle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 37.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
DL
Divya Lakshmi Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of DL Pinnacle Villa

3, 4 BHK Villas in Irumbuliyur

3 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014