Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Arumugam Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arumugam Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Arumugam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arumugam Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushkar Sri Vidya (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Arumbakkam, Chennai
...Read more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027