Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

New Residential Projects in Choolaimedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Choolaimedu? Housing.com offers 45+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Choolaimedu. Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Choolaimedu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Choolaimedu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apple Flats (1286 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Jupiter Ajwa Corals (845 sq.ft)
₹95.48 L - 1.47 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Rajkham Subramaniam (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Hansa Dwaraka (1088 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Kanakadharaa (968 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Ananda Jyothi (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Tuya Sharon Rose (1304 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Sreenivas Sri Sai Krish (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Hexa The Modern Hive (1213 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Ishwarya Apartments (541 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Choolaimedu, Chennai
...Read more
AC
Apple Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.48 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajkham Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HE
Hansa Estates
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SV
Shree Varu Homes
1/22

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AJ
Ananda Jyothi Constructions
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TH
Tuya Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choolaimedu

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.22 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
3.27 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SH
Sreenivas Housing
1/4

2.5 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.02k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024