Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 3, 2024
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MCB Developers
1/9
2.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KP
Kenaan Properties
1/5
3.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

437 sq.ft Plot
₹9.61 L
536 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹14.43 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹15.53 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹15.62 L
715 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹15.86 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹16.17 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹20.04 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹22.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹27.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹27.92 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.18 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹28.71 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹30.32 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹30.54 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹35.07 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹37.14 L
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹37.86 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹38.28 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹38.7 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
2074 sq.ft Plot
₹45.63 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹45.87 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹47.19 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹52.84 L
2695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
DD
Devi Developers Chennai
1/15
3.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

805 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹51.31 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹52.46 L
2193 sq.ft Plot
₹74.56 L
2589 sq.ft Plot
₹88.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MD
MCB Developers
1/18
2.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

646 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹37.64 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹41.84 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹46.52 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹47.65 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.46 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹61.08 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹61.43 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹64.71 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹69.47 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹71.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹71.31 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹76.03 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2186 sq.ft Plot
₹95.57 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹96.84 L
2278 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
2w ago
UT
Urban Tree Builders
1/2
3.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

996 sq.ft Plot
₹47.81 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹49.3 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹53.81 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹54.58 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹57.94 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹58.9 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹61.54 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹71.42 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹79.58 L
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹98.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.41 km away
MS MM Thulir
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L - 34.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TP
Thiru P Radhakrishnan
3.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Vellanur, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DC
D C Moorthy
Residential Lands for Sale in Moogambigai Nagar Annex 1
3.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

827 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023