More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2103

Flats for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharathi Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharathi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1020 sq.ft)
₹36.72 L
Sikkarayapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (908 sq.ft)
₹32.69 L
Sikkarayapuram, Chennai
Crest Tanzia (528 sq.ft)
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
D Yan Mayor Empire (966 sq.ft)
₹88.87 L - 92.28 L
Kolapakkam, Chennai
Vikaans Sai Nivas (590 sq.ft)
₹30.67 L - 70.29 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
Aura Sai Grand Phase 2 (900 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 82.5 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
Crest Vietta (374 sq.ft)
₹24.31 L - 39.9 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
I5 Ava Palace (884 sq.ft)
₹53.03 L - 56.03 L
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
ATH Nestle (858 sq.ft)
₹52.34 L - 72.22 L
Pammal, Chennai
RDB The Kings Court (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.99 L - 85.88 L
Kundrathur, Chennai
...Read more
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/6
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam, Chennai

966 sq.ft Plot
₹88.87 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/9
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.38 L - 47.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 70.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/3
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.78 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
1.89 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
3.38 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
AD
Anand Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
4.44 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
UR
Unique Reality
1/11
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.03 L - 56.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/9
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
V
vertexvision
1/22
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.89 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹60.99 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹67.29 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹78.18 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹85.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/5
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.34 L - 55.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L - 91.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shri Akshaya constructions
1/2
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/4
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 88.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.84 L - 99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
1/23
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 85.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.78 L - 92.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
VH
VGN Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

543 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
846 sq.ft Plot
₹59.21 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹62.22 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹63.06 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹63.76 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹64.6 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹66.56 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹67.47 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹68.31 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹71.74 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹72.09 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹77.9 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹79.23 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹81.19 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹85.88 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.14 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹99.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/11
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

1032 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹52.15 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹54.1 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹59.15 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹60.1 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹61.95 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹62.9 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹63.15 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹65.75 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹79.4 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹80.35 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹91.35 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
4463 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
2w ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/2
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.47 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RH
Royal Housing And Properties
1/8
1.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmAravind Eye Hospital - Chennai- 0.1 kmAirport Metro...+ More
AH
Arul Homes
1/11
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L - 62.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.44 L - 38.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.4 L - 72.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
CH
Crest Homes
1/5
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 29.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/6
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pozhichalur, Chennai