More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavani Nagar? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 97+ Houses/Villas. Search from 123+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhavani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (761 sq.ft)
₹39.57 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (445 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (356 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1676 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (648 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ayappakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
...Read more
M
Maran
1/10
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
M
Maran
1/10
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Kowsalya
1/4
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 6.6 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant Mogappair- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arca...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
4.59 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Shanmugam
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 5.3 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant Mogappair- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arca...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Maran
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
Maran
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakk...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Subramanian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 832 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayappakkam for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Maran
1/8
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
M
Maran
1/7
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - ParuthipattuClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Maran
1/7
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Velammal Vidyalaya AyanambakkamClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Maran
1/5
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhavani Nagar, Chennai

Pachaiappan Nagar Phase I
7,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Century Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharma Nagar
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koladdi Village
6,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhavani Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.51 L-66.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chelliamma Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
54.87 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayanambakkam,Chennai
34.33 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai