SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹80.9 LAvg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft1077 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Hindu Mission HospitalPower BackupLiftContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft983 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft1092 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiLift24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹73.73 LAvg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft984 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹81.95 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1092 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/21VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹81.7 LAvg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft1092 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiClose to TempleLift...+ MoreContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹73.75 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft983 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹81.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft1077 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/22VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Chellai Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam by Puwadaa RERA₹79.88 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1065 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES1/20VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai Magizhvagam RERA₹73.73 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft983 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
SHSai Homes1/4Sai Plots RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 978 sq.ft Plot₹45.97 L980 sq.ft Plot₹46.06 L1045 sq.ft Plot₹49.12 L1062 sq.ft Plot₹49.91 L1070 sq.ft Plot₹50.29 L1082 sq.ft Plot₹50.85 L1112 sq.ft Plot₹52.26 L1262 sq.ft Plot₹59.31 L1551 sq.ft Plot₹72.9 L1742 sq.ft Plot₹81.87 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Sri Devi Builders and promoters1/14SDB Mahalakshmi Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tambaram East 814 sq.ft Plot₹39.89 L817 sq.ft Plot₹40.03 L847 sq.ft Plot₹41.5 L864 sq.ft Plot₹42.34 L867 sq.ft Plot₹42.48 L868 sq.ft Plot₹42.53 L872 sq.ft Plot₹42.73 L890 sq.ft Plot₹43.61 L900 sq.ft Plot₹44.1 L906 sq.ft Plot₹44.39 L912 sq.ft Plot₹44.69 L919 sq.ft Plot₹45.03 L931 sq.ft Plot₹45.62 L944 sq.ft Plot₹46.26 L1323 sq.ft Plot₹64.83 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹68.6 L1450 sq.ft Plot₹71.05 L1595 sq.ft Plot₹78.16 L1658 sq.ft Plot₹81.24 L1866 sq.ft Plot₹91.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
DHDeepam Homes1/6Deepam Sunrise Villa RERA3.9 2, 3 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹75 L3 BHK Villa₹75.0 L - 84.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021Contact
DHDeepam Homes1/2Deepam Evergreen Villa RERA3 BHK Villa in Selaiyur 3 BHK Villa₹85.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
The Nest Builder1/9The Nest Gaura RERA4.2 1 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹38.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020Contact
GHGlobal Homes 1/8Global Nivas RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹45.25 L - 51 L3 BHK Flat₹56 L3.5 BHK Flat₹54 LAvg. Price: ₹4.47 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019Contact
Harini Builders1/15Harini Aishwaryam RERA4.5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
DAC Developers1/6DAC Shrikar RERA2 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2020Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/211.0 km awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/71.3 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/242.1 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/264.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Cedar At Starwood Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/414.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/54.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/334.7 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/215.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Avittam Homes + 1 more1/415.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹76.16 L - 78.48 L3 BHK Flat₹97.92 L - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/305.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sameera Groups + 1 more1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Sameera Groups + 4 more1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera New Vision Township RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam 800 sq.ft Plot₹42.4 L950 sq.ft Plot₹50.35 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹63.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹79.5 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr2666 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/55.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 2 more1/295.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/445.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing + 1 more1/395.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSaradeuz Encanto RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam 3 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Premier Housing & Properties1/135.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePremier JJS Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 700 sq.ft Plot₹45.5 L800 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹78 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹91 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.95 Cr3500 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
DAC Developers1/325.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PROPLEAF + 4 more1/645.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Malles Constructions1/236.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact