More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1447

Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 33

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai Central? Housing.com offers 1448+ Flats & 101+ Houses/Villas. Search from 989+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai Central. Choose from 188+ New Projects, 320+ Resale Projects and 163+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai Central. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 33 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maliban Estates Majestic (816 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L - 1.13 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Express One Express (600 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Royapettah, Chennai
The Nest Fortune (730 sq.ft)
₹85.78 L - 1.47 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Traventure Helios (855 sq.ft)
₹68.4 L - 1.03 Cr
Vyasarpadi, Chennai
Nu Shreya (1272 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Annanagar East, Chennai
Vishnoo Sundar Krishna (789 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Triplicane, Chennai
Venus Marvel (921 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kilpauk, Chennai Central, Chennai
Selvaganesh Creek Front (864 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Maliban Estates
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu

2 BHK Flat
₹84.6 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
EI
Express Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Express One Express

1 BHK Flat in Royapettah

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
TN
The Nest Builder
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu

2 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NP
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Annanagar East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
VB
Vishnoo Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triplicane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
AP
Aara Properties
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SC
Selvaganesh Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
TR
Thiru R Saravanan
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Garden

Property in Park Town

Possession: Oct, 2023
TV
Thiru V G Nagarathinam
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Nagar

Property in Park Town

Possession: Oct, 2023
TA
Thiru A Mohamed Iqbal
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ideal City

Property in Park Town

Possession: Oct, 2023
VP
Vignesh Propertees
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Varshini

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KH
Ken Home Promoters

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SB
SSB Builders and Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Purasawalkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 55.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SV
Shree Vishnu Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapettah

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MP
Mazia Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Mazia Crystal Garden Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Thousand Lights

783 sq.ft Plot
₹4.7 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹6.07 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹6.27 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹8.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AB
Ashvar Builders & Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.58 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/4

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Swathi Builders

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rams Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VC
Venus constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Villa

Property in Egmore

KP
Kaaviya Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Gopalapuram

Property in Gopalapuram

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?