More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9268

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 244

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9219+ Flats & 1296+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6169+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1255+ New Projects, 1121+ Resale Projects and 725+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 244 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Traventure Atrium (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Traventure Anugraha (783 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 1.59 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Sri Sai Vriksham Gardens (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Traventure FourSquare (1116 sq.ft)
₹98.21 L - 1.52 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Aravind Vinayaga (795 sq.ft)
₹29.42 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
VV Jayam (730 sq.ft)
₹19.35 L - 44.55 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
Shriram Codename 10X (1800 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Valarpuram, Chennai
Shanbagam Kundapuram Shanbagam (386 sq.ft)
₹12.74 L - 22.61 L
Kuthambakkam, Chennai
Asta Avm Nova (913 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saligramam, Chennai
Irasi Magizhaham (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Korattur, Chennai
...Read more
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Vriksham Properties
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AF
Aravind Foundations

2 BHK Flat in Cholambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
VE
VV Enterprises
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur, Chennai

730 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹19.56 L
797 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹21.68 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹32.06 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹42.27 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Valarpuram, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Shanbagam Estate Pvt
1/11

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kuthambakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹12.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.86 L - 22.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Asta Properties
1/39

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2033
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TP
Thiru P Radhakrishnan

Residential Land / Plots in New Vellanur, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DF
Deshna Foundation
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L - 54.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ED
Etica Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Thirunindravur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
SA
Sai Associates
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kovur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹52.48 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹58.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HJ
Harsha Jothi Homes
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
S.K. Castle Pvt. Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SA
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹73.25 L - 73.47 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.21 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Vivas

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
KC
KRS Constructions Builders

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
KC
Ketan Chordia

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
MG
Manju Groups
1/8

4, 5 BHK Villas in Thandalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹78.15 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
EP
EVERYES PROPERTIES

2 BHK Villa in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
PD
Prasanna Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

760 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹43.83 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹69.07 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹83.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SP
SB Properties
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹65.75 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
VI
VIP Infraa
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SB
SMV Builders
1/6

1, 2 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L - 26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VI
Vishram Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishram Whisper Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Maduravoyal, Chennai

791 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹5.45 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹7.63 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹8.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NH
Nakshatra Homes
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.38 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
44.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai West, Chennai

5,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft