More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9202

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 245

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9142+ Flats & 1287+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6119+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1246+ New Projects, 1109+ Resale Projects and 719+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 245 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green Rainbow Avenue (750 sq.ft)
₹22.49 L - 67.8 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sri Sai Vriksham Garden Phase I (660 sq.ft)
₹21.56 L - 63.71 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Isha Swarnabhoomi (846 sq.ft)
₹31.95 L - 48.61 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
G Square Harmony (801 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sakthi Duplex Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹37.18 L - 60.56 L
Veppampattu, Chennai
Radiance Icon (599 sq.ft)
₹83.96 L - 2.68 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
Prasanna Leelavathy Nagar Villa Plots (851 sq.ft)
₹42.46 L - 71.51 L
Periyapanicheri, Chennai
Prasanna Grace Garden Villa Plots (760 sq.ft)
₹36.4 L - 83.15 L
Periyapanicheri, Chennai
SB Nandavanam Villas (1315 sq.ft)
₹65.75 L - 1.12 Cr
Periyapanicheri, Chennai
VIP Urban Meadows (2400 sq.ft)
₹76.8 L
Periyapanicheri, Chennai
...Read more
GN
Green Nest
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42.38 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SS
Sri Sai Vriksham Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹21.56 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹28.81 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹34.86 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹39.73 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.77 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹51.42 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹58.05 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹63.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
IH
Isha Homes
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

846 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹48.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016
SB
Sakthi Builderz

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹37.18 L - 60.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/25
Radiance Icon
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.96 L - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.52 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
PD
Prasanna Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

851 sq.ft Plot
₹42.46 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹51.55 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹69.96 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹71.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PD
Prasanna Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

760 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹43.83 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹69.07 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹83.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
SB Properties
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹65.75 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
VI
VIP Infraa
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
MC
Madras City Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹32.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹35.31 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.42 L - 78.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.38 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
VE
VV Enterprises
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur, Chennai

730 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹19.56 L
797 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹21.68 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹32.06 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹42.27 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/25

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L - 60.41 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.41 L
Possession: Jul, 2025
SR
SriHarii Residential Venture Private Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Beaver Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
P
Propshell
1/5

3.5 BHK Villa in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
VB
VR Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 43.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
JP
JR Properties
1/4

Property in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2022
JH
JVP Housing
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovur, Chennai

1502 sq.ft Plot
₹67.59 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AH
AVR Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L - 63.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
WC
Woodies Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KG
Krishna Group
1/7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Annamalai Colony, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
PV
Pyramid Ventures
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai

456 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RC
Rajarathnam Construction

4 BHK Flat in Cholambedu, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/24

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹94.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹94.8 L - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
44.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai West, Chennai

5,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Voyalanallur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maran Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.75
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Chennai

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft