More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9194

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 240

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9268+ Flats & 1297+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6180+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1257+ New Projects, 1128+ Resale Projects and 729+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 240 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SK Globus Sakthi Enclave (474 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thandalam, Chennai
Urbando Vivas (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thandalam, Chennai
KRS Mahaganapathi (900 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Ketan Chordia Pooja Avenue Annex (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Thandalam, Chennai
Chelliah Chandar CC Majestic Enclave (880 sq.ft)
₹29.04 L - 36.96 L
Thandalam, Chennai
Irasi Imaiaham (843 sq.ft)
₹84.3 L - 1.69 Cr
Padi, Chennai
Ankur Palm Springs (1000 sq.ft)
₹88.38 L - 1.4 Cr
Padi, Chennai
India Sree Nivasam (1520 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Villivakkam, Chennai
Sri Sai Meena Flats (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Villivakkam, Chennai
Arjun Park View Square (840 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 70.0 L
Villivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SC
S.K. Castle Pvt. Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Vivas

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
KC
KRS Constructions Builders

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
KC
Ketan Chordia

Residential Land / Plots in Thandalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.38 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Sree Nivasam

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Ganesh Builders and Promoters
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Villivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
QS
Quality Shelters
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GH
Golden Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RF
Rajini Foundation Private Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
FF
Firm Foundation Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TV
Tharun Vikash Construction
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹32.96 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹42.24 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹56.52 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹67.76 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VH
Venture Housing
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

792 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹31.89 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹32.57 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹33.03 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹34.64 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹49.3 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹49.34 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹51.72 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹68.93 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹69.53 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
SPE Homes
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Pattabiram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.12 L - 63.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3w ago
BE
BLB Estates
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.11 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.96 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹77.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
IH
IRASI Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
JR
Jamuna Rani

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Korattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
44.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L