More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 154 of 154

Flats for Sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chitlapakkam? Housing.com offers 152+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 154+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chitlapakkam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Chitlapakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitlapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
2.90 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 2 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/52
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chitlapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/64
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

7,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
70.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Whitefield Khanika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
59.64 L-80.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeni Joel Orchids
Property
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prashanth
Property
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
70.07 L-90.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Visha
3 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
84.39 L-85.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prethviga Poongavanam
3 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
80.02 L-80.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
53.08 L-77.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Vikaan Sai Sri
2 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Sri Nandana Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Tambaram East
8 people rated this locality
4.31
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.11%