Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move Properties in Choolai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Pooja S
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kalai
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 2.8 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SRINIVASAN
Owner
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Pattalam- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 2.3 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant...+ More
RF
Rainbow Foundations
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
KP
KLP Projects
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PF
Prince Foundations Ltd
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KP
KLP Projects
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choolai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.02 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
2.41 kmfrom
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
2.90 kmfrom
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RF
Rainbow Foundations

3 BHK Flat in Choolai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Choolai for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Kashyap Bothra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Choolai for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft