More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Davidpuram, Kilpauk, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Davidpuram? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Davidpuram. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Davidpuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Davidpuram, Kilpauk, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushkar Gettu Apartment (1343 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Invincy Paix (1379 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Sreerosh Petunia (852 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Aara Marvel (558 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 1.35 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Yes Gee Vedha (977 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Eminent Aashrayam (1446 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
...Read more
GH
Green home
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/12
New Booking
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HealthcarePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/14
New Booking
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/12
New Booking
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
I
Invincy
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Light House Realtors
1/14
Resale
Yes Gee Vedha
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MGM HealthcarePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Davidpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.03 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.16 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.35 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
AP
Aara Properties
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
YG
Yes Gee Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
EA
Eminent Assets Builder

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SH
SCC Homes And Properties

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings

Property in Kilpauk

Possession: Jan, 2010
THIAGARAJAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kilpauk for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 1.5 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 1.6 kmFusilli Reasons- 0.1 km
MP
Megh Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HC
Hemalakshmi Civil Contractor
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemalakshmi Jana Palace

Property in Kilpauk

Possession: Dec, 2027
VR
VME Realty Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of VME Hexad

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
TS
Tens Square
Gallery Cover Pic of Tens Orchards

5 BHK Villa in Kilpauk

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Davidpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller