More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Telecom Quarters, Kilpauk, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telecom Quarters? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telecom Quarters. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telecom Quarters, Kilpauk, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1783 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
5 BHK Villa (3750 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Nahar Jasoda (1896 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Silpi Serene Courtyard (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kilpauk, Chennai
BSR Sri Bala Enclave (1505 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kilpauk, Chennai
Muktha Vandan (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kilpauk, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2291 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Chaitanya Guru Kripa (2724 sq.ft)
₹4.36 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
Nahar Jasoda
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
S
SAIGANESH
1/11
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Silpi Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2009
BB
BSR Builders Engineers Contractors
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
MH
Muktha Housing & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telecom Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.21 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.54 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.82 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2291 sq.ft
CF
Chaitanya Foundations Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Guru Kripa

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016