More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Dharmaraja Nagar, Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharmaraja Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharmaraja Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharmaraja Nagar, Porur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sidharth Canopy
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Sai Vaigai Site (818 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Sai Jeyandra Saraswathi Nagar (773 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Manaya Mansarovar Raja
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
Artha Royal Gardenia (1528 sq.ft)
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
1/2

Property in Porur

Possession: Apr, 2008
SD
Sai Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AP
Artha Property
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Royal Gardenia

3 BHK Villa in Porur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Dharmaraja Nagar)

AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 1 more
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharmaraja Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
1.37 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Dharmaraja Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dharmaraja Nagar, Chennai

Adhibhagavan Nagar
9,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udaya Nagar Extension
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharath Nagar
6,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Porur
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dharmaraja Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Luxury Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
60.45 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green KM Villa
3 BHK Villa
Porur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Shirishti Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
83.61 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Varshitham
2 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundara Moorty Nagar
Property
Porur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
81.0 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharmaraja Nagar, Chennai

Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramasamy Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velappanchavadi
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhanandapuram
11 people rated this locality
4.4
8,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papanthangal
5,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mugalivakkam
8,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year