Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1153

New Residential Projects in Easwaran Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Easwaran Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Easwaran Nagar, Ramapuram, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LML Eterna (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
Hitech Royala Nagar (900 sq.ft)
₹98.4 L
KK Nagar, Chennai
Nidhulan Park View Castle (951 sq.ft)
₹65.62 L - 96.12 L
Kolapakkam, Chennai
Seyon (680 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 1.06 Cr
Kolapakkam, Chennai
Mahalakshmi Rupam (1179 sq.ft)
₹91.96 L - 1.32 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Marutham Neptune Phase 2 (1142 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
Nutech Krishnalakshmi (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
Perfect Madhava Nivas (1236 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
Westin (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
Vernisha Springs (2954 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LH
LML Homes
1/8
2.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
HP
Hitech Properties Builders
1/7
2.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GB
GPB Builders And Promoters Private Limited
1/21
3.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 68.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.01 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/2
2.69 km away
Seyon
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MA
Mahalakshmi Associates Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MG
Marutham Group
1/25
3.31 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NA
Nutech Associates
1/2
2.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Easwaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2.31 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PH
Prasan Housing
1/6
2.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VP
Vernisha Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PB
Poorna Builders
1/7
1.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/4
1.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.92 L - 85.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
ME
MOA Enterprises
3.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L - 77.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SK
Sri Krishna Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Kailas
2.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L - 66.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
1/16
2.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
JC
JBS Constructions
2.51 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 82.25 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.44 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AC
Asvitha Constructions
1/4
2.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Easwaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
IH
Impulse Homes And Lands
2.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SC
SK Constructions
2.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
ND
NPSH Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
2.9 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Asset Built Homes
1/6
2.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TH
Treventure Homes
1/2
3.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
S
Shrusti
1/2
3.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TV
True Value Homes
1/16
3.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/8
3.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Srinivasan Lakshmi
1/20
3.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
1/6
3.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
3.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
1/5
3.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Easwaran Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Easwaran Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Elite Square
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai
70.38 L-71.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sivasankari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Majestica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
1.51 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.55 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Manapark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
86.01 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
62.2 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
2.26 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanas Aloft
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Easwaran Nagar, Chennai

Ramapuram
36 people rated this locality
4.57
10,709