Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

4 BHK for sale in Elango Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Elango Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Elango Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2505 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
4 BHK Flat (2021 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Raja Garden, Kottivakkam
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Elevate 21 (1355 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Appaswamy Altezza (1313 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Appaswamy Wingfield (1834 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Tower Of Adyar (1703 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 5 Cr
Adayar, Chennai
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Raja Garden, Kottivakkam
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Raja Garden, Kottivakkam
...Read more
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
Arihant Vivriti
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/26
0.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
4.06 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
5.09 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
F
Flourrish
1/4
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Temple
U
UberHomes
1/2
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/18
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/36
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
₹2.75 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Appaswamy Wingfield
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/6
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Studio Apartment in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Home Konnect
1/3
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
4565 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MP
My property Boutique
1/36
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Anu Realty
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/12
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vishaka Home
Locality Champion
1/9
1.23 km away
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/13
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/2
2.27 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Indira Nagar Water Ta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VT
V Two Properties
1/19
1.33 km away
Resale
Casagrand Auburn
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
2818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.85 km away
Resale
Amara Ananta
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
5609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
3 BHK Builder Floor
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Pushkar Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Tejas
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Beach Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Shreyas
2 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS BuildTech Amaira
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.92 Cr-3.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Thiruvanmiyur
15 people rated this locality