More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Hudco Colony Layout, Alandur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hudco Colony Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hudco Colony Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hudco Colony Layout, Alandur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shankar Zaden Gardens (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pazhavanthangal, Chennai
Shantiniketan Oakmont (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alandur, Chennai
...Read more
SI
Shankar Infraprojects Private Limited
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pazhavanthangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
S
Shantiniketan
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Alandur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Hudco Colony Layout)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hudco Colony Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.38 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2.49 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KR
Kgeyes Residency
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam

581 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Hudco Colony Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hudco Colony Layout, Chennai

Thiruvalluvar Nagar
10,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mela Ilandaikulam
18,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectors Nagar
10,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hudco Colony Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaans Hayagriva
2 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
67.89 L-79.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Sriram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
85.2 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Excellence Phase 1 by Urban Tree
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
78.0 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanmuga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.16 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Vip Anchi
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guruvayurappan Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.4 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Viya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
91.57 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Nivas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SHPF Bethel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
89.36 L-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hudco Colony Layout, Chennai

Alandur
23 people rated this locality
4.31
11,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pazhavanthangal
10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
St Thomas Mount
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenambakkam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanganallur
9 people rated this locality
4.11
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adambakkam
31 people rated this locality
3.84
11,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandambakkam, Alandur
2 people rated this locality
4
4,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar, KAnchipuram
9,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
10,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manapakkam
17 people rated this locality
4.47
8,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.1%
Rise in last 1 Year