Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Ikkadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ikkadu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ikkadu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Budget Vishwas Enclave (420 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Thiruvallur
...Read more
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Thiruvallur

1 BHK Villa
₹15 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20.3 L - 30.13 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.73 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Ikkadu)

Avgopalakrishnan
Owner
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 5.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
V M Zulkar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 6.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 3 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Mohammed Nizamuddin
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jacob Matriculation School- 2.5 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Seven Circle Property Developers
1/24
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 39.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Sri Sangamam Properties
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsRainwater HarvestingGated Community
OM
Om Murugan Construction And Promoters
1/3
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sevvapet

1 BHK Villa
₹28.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.6 L - 47 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/21
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sevvapet

1778 sq.ft Plot
₹31.11 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
2436 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
2572 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹49.02 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹49.02 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.23 L - 16.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹22.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/17
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vengathur

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PD
P dot G
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Sunshine
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.95 L - 32.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egattur-Tiruvallur for Rs. 11000000
6.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathidasan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ More
AF
APC Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of APC Balavisa
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Perathur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ikkadu, Chennai

Veera Raghva Nagar
4,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnaekkadu
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ikkadu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
6.0 L-16.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas